Rozvrhy hodin

1.A

třídní: Mgr. Michaela Hausnerová
zástupce: Mgr. Jiřina Bartlová

Rozvrh 1.A

1.B

třídní: Mgr. Miroslava Hlaváčková
zástupce: PaedDr. Petra Tuháčková

Rozvrh 1.B

1.C

třídní: Mgr. Jiřina Bartlová
zástupce: Mgr. Michaela Hausnerová

Rozvrh 1.C

1.D

třídní: PaedDr. Petra Tuháčková
zástupce: Mgr. Miroslava Hlaváčková

Rozvrh 1.D

2.A

třídní: Mgr. Eva Vondrášková
zástupce: Mgr. Lenka Krajíčková

Rozvrh 2.A

2.B

třídní: Mgr. Pavlína Nepožitková
zástupce: Mgr. Eva Vondrášková

Rozvrh 2.B

2.C

třídní: Mgr. Lenka Krajíčková
zástupce: Mgr. Pavlína Nepožitková

Rozvrh 2.C

3.A

třídní: Mgr. Kateřina Boháčková
zástupce: Mgr. Alice Pincová

Rozvrh 3.A

3.B

třídní: Mgr. Alice Pincová
zástupce: Mgr. Šárka Kosková

Rozvrh 3.B

3.C

třídní: Mgr. Šárka Kosková
zástupce: Mgr. Kateřina Boháčková

Rozvrh 3.C

4.A

třídní: Mgr. Vlasta Dalasová
zástupce: Mgr. Martina Vöröšová

Rozvrh 4.A

4.B

třídní: Mgr. Martina Vöröšová
zástupce: Mgr. Soňa Votavová

Rozvrh 4.B

4.C

třídní: Mgr. Soňa Votavová
zástupce: Mgr. Vlasta Dalasová

Rozvrh 4.C

5.A

třídní: Mgr. Dana Marešová
zástupce: Mgr. Jana Svobodová

Rozvrh 5.A

5.B

třídní: Mgr. Jiřina Solanská
zástupce: Mgr. Dana Marešová

Rozvrh 5.B

5.C

třídní: Mgr. Jana Svobodová
zástupce: Mgr. Jiřina Solanská

Rozvrh 5.C

6.A

třídní: Mgr. Jana Batelková
zástupce: Mgr. Věra Pihávková

Rozvrh 6.A

6.B

třídní: Mgr. Věra Pihávková
zástupce: Bc. Barbora Hřídelová

Rozvrh 6.B

6.C

třídní: Bc. Barbora Hřídelová
zástupce: Mgr. Bc. Jaroslava Burmannová

Rozvrh 6.C

7.A

třídní: Alena Smotlachová
zástupce: Mgr. Jitka Vondřichová

Rozvrh 7.A

7.B

třídní: Ing. Bc. Tereza Zoubková
zástupce: Mgr. Lucie Pohořálková

Rozvrh 7.B

7.C

třídní: RNDr. Jitka Panochová
zástupce: RNDr. Petr Váně

Rozvrh 7.C

8.A

třídní: Mgr. Jitka Vondřichová
zástupce: Ing. Josef Evan

Rozvrh 8.A

8.B

třídní: Mgr. Lucie Pohořálková
zástupce: Mgr. Helena Kaiserová

Rozvrh 8.B

8.C

třídní: Mgr. Helena Kaiserová
zástupce: RNDr. Jitka Panochová

Rozvrh 8.C

8.D

třídní: RNDr. Petr Váně
zástupce: Mgr. Jana Batelková

Rozvrh 8.D

9.A

třídní: Mgr. Hana Vitásková
zástupce: Mgr. Kateřina Procházková

Rozvrh 9.A

9.B

třídní: Mgr. Kateřina Procházková
zástupce: Ing. Bc. Tereza Zoubková

Rozvrh 9.B

Rozvrh distanční výuky